Democratic Party Candidates

May 2020 Primary

State Representative

State Representative

District
1A
Gail Bolin
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
1B
Stephen F. Howlett
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
3A
Christopher S. Matthews
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
3B
Teresa Borrenpohl
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
5A
Dulce Kersting-Lark
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
5B
Renee Love
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
9B
Allen Schmid
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
10A
Rebecca Yamamoto Hanson
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
10B
Chelsea Gaona-Lincoln
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
11A
Jacob Lowder
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
11B
Edward Savala
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
12A
Pat Day Hartwell
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
13A
Jason Kutchma
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
14B
Shelley Brock
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
15A
Steve Berch
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
15B
Jake Ellis
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
16A
John McCrostie
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
16B
Colin Nash
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
16B
Geoff Stephenson
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
17A
John Gannon
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
17B
Sue Chew
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
18A
Ilana Rubel
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
18B
Brooke Green
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
19A
Lauren Necochea
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
19B
Jeff Gabica
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
19B
Chris Mathias
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
19B
Charlene Y. Taylor
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
20A
Pat Soulliere
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
20B
Samantha 'Sammy' Hager
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
21A
Donald Williamson
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
22A
Diane Jensen
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
22B
Nina Turner
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
23A
Benjamin Lee
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
23B
Michael Oliver
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
26A
Muffy Davis
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
26B
Sally J. Toone
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
28A
Mike Saville
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
29A
Chris Abernathy
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
29B
James D. Ruchti
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
31B
Travis Oler
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
32B
Bill Leake
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
33A
Miranda Marquit
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
33B
David Roth
Image-empty-state.png