Republican Party Candidates

May 2020 Primary

State Representative

Districts 1 - 10

State Representative

District
1A
Heather Scott
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
1B
Sage G. Dixon
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
1B
Gary Suppiger
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
2A
Vito Barbieri
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
2A
Russell J. McClain
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
2B
Tim Kastning
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
2B
Doug Okuniewicz
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
3A
Ron Mendive
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
3B
Tony Wisniewski
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
4A
Jim Addis
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
4A
Pat "Mitch" Mitchell
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
4B
Paul Amador
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
5A
Hari Heath
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
5A
Brandon Mitchell
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
5B
Caroline Nilsson Troy
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
6A
Thyra K. Stevenson
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
6A
Aaron von Ehlinger
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
6B
Mike Kingsley
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
7A
Priscilla Giddings
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
7A
Dennis Harper
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
7B
Cornel Rasor
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
7B
Charlie Shepherd
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
8A
Terry Gestrin
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
8B
Dorothy Moon
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
8B
LaVerne Sessions
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
9A
Ryan Kerby
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
9A
Jim Smith
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
9B
Judy Boyle
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
10A
Jarom Wagoner
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
10A
Julie Yamamoto
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
10B
Greg Chaney
Image-empty-state.png