Republican Party Candidates

May 2020 Primary

State Representative

Districts 11 - 22

State Representative

District
11A
Scott Syme
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
11A
Mila Wood
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
11B
Kirk L. Adams
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
11B
Tammy Nichols
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
12A
Bruce D. Skaug
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
12B
Machele Hamilton
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
12B
Rick D. Youngblood
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
13A
Brent J. Crane
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
13B
Ben Adams
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
13B
Kim B. Keller
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
13B
Randy Jackson
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
13B
Kenny Wroten
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
14A
Mike Moyle
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
14B
Gayann DeMordaunt
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
14B
Josh Tanner
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
15A
Patrick E. McDonald
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
15B
Codi Galloway
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
16B
Jacquelyn (Jackie) Davidson
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
17A
Brittany Love
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
17B
Anthony T. Dephue
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
18A
Gary M. Childe
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
18B
Pete Thomas
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
19A
Jim Feederle
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
19B
James F. Jacobson
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
19B
Gary Parent II
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
20A
Dawn Maglish
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
20A
Joe A. Palmer
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
20B
James Holtzclaw
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
21A
Steven C. Harris
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
21B
Greg Ferch
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
21B
Eli Hodson
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
21B
Brenda Palmer
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
22A
Chris Bruce
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
22A
John Vander Woude
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
22B
Jason A. Monks
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
22B
Heidi Sorenson
Image-empty-state.png