Republican Party Candidates

May 2020 Primary

State Represetative

Districts 23 - 35

State Representative

District
23A
Matthew Bundy
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
23A
Andrea Owens
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
23B
Megan C. Blanksma
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
24A
Lance Clow
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
24B
Linda Wright Hartgen
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
25A
Laurie Lickley
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
25B
Clark Kauffman
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
26B
William K. Thorpe
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
27A
Scott Bedke
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
27B
Fred Wood
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
28A
Randy Armstrong
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
28B
Kevin Andrus
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
29A
Dustin Whitney Manwaring
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
30A
Gary L. Marshall
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
30B
Wendy Horman
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
31A
David M. Cannon
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
31A
Chad H. Cole
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
31B
Donavan Harrington
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
31B
Julianne Young
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
32A
Marc Gibbs
No Website
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
32B
Chad Christensen
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
32B
Dave Radford
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
33A
Barbara Ehardt
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
33B
Marco Erickson
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
33B
Bryan Zollinger
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
34A
Shane S. Ruebush
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
34A
Jon O. Weber
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
34B
Ron Nate
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
34B
Britt Raybould
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
35A
Karey Hanks
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
35A
Jerald Raymond
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
35B
Rod Furniss
Image-empty-state.png

State Representative

District
35B
George A. Judd
No Website
Image-empty-state.png