Boise map.JPG
Office
District
Constitution
Democrat
Independent
Libertarian
Republican
US Senator
Statewide
Ray J. Writz
David Roth
Scott Cleveland
Idaho Sierra Law
Mike Crapo
US Representative
1
Kaylee Peterson
Russ Fulcher
US Representative
2
Wendy Norman
Mike Simpson
Governor
Statewide
Chantyrose Davison
Stephen Heidt
Ammon Bundy
Paul Sand
Brad Little
Lieutenant Governor
Statewide
Pro-Life (A person formerly known as Marvin Richardson)
Terri Pickens Manweiler
Scott Bedke
Attorney General
Statewide
Tom Arkoosh
Raul Labrador
Secretary of State
Statewide
Shawn Keenan
Phil McGrane
Treasurer
Statewide
Deborah Silver
Julie A. Ellsworth
Controller
Statewide
Miste Gardner
Dianna David
Brandon D. Woolf
Superintendent of Public Instruction
Statewide
Terry L. Gilbert
Debbie Critchfield
State Senator
1
Steve R. Johnson
Scott Herndon
State Representative
1A
Mark Sauter
State Representative
1B
Sage G. Dixon
State Senator
2
Phil Hart
State Representative
2A
Heather Scott
State Representative
2B
Tom Stroschein
JenniferAnn Luoma
Dale Hawkins
State Senator
3
Doug Okuniewicz
State Representative
3A
Vito Barbieri
State Representative
3B
Jordan Redman
State Senator
4
Ben Toews
State Representative
4A
Megan Dardis-Kunz
Joe Alfieri
State Representative
4B
Larry Bieber
Elaine Price
State Senator
5
Carl Bjerke
State Representative
5A
Kristy Reed Johnson
Ron Mendive
State Representative
5B
Teresa Borrenpohl
Tony Wisniewski
State Senator
6
James Hartley
David Nelson
Dan Foreman
State Representative
6A
Lori McCann
State Representative
6B
Tim Gresback
Brandon Mitchell
State Senator
7
Cindy Carlson
State Representative
7A
Mike Kingsley
State Representative
7B
Charlie Shepherd
State Senator
8
Geoff Schroeder
State Representative
8A
Steven W. Feil
Matthew "Matt" Bundy
State Representative
8B
Tony Ullrich
Megan C. Blanksma
State Senator
9
Abby Lee
State Representative
9A
Jacyn Gallagher
State Representative
9B
Judy Boyle
State Senator
10
Bob Solomon
Tammy Nichols
State Representative
10A
Mike Moyle
State Representative
10B
Bruce D. Skaug
State Senator
11
Toni Ferro
Chris Trakel
State Representative
11A
Robert Scoville
Julie Yamamoto
State Representative
11B
Marisela Pesina
Chris Allgood
State Senator
12
Ben Adams
State Representative
12A
Jeff Cornilles
State Representative
12B
Jaron Crane
State Senator
13
Brian Lenney
State Representative
13A
Petre Danaila
Brent J. Crane
State Representative
13B
Kenny Wroten
State Senator
14
Kirsten Faith Richardson
Robert Imhoff
C. Scott Grow
State Representative
14A
Crystal Ivie
Ted Hill
State Representative
14B
Shelley Brock
Josh Tanner
State Senator
15
Sarah A. Clendenon
Rick Just
Codi Galloway
State Representative
15A
Steve Berch
Steve Keyser
State Representative
15B
Jeff Nafsinger
Dori Healey
State Senator
16
Ali Rabe
Dennis Mansfield
State Representative
16A
Sonia Galaviz
Wayne Richey
Mark A. Montoya
State Representative
16B
Colin Nash
Jackie Davidson
State Senator
17
Carrie Semmelroth
Benjamin Donovan Chafetz
State Representative
17A
John Gannon
April Larson
State Representative
17B
Sue Chew
Mary Ellen Nourse
State Senator
18
Janie Ward-Engelking
Dan Bridges
State Representative
18A
Ilana Rubel
MaryKate Johnson
State Representative
18B
Brooke Green
State Senator
19
Melissa Wintrow
Blair Moss
State Representative
19A
Lauren Necochea
Melissa J. Christian
State Representative
19B
Chris Mathias
James Faasau
State Senator
20
Chuck Winder
State Representative
20A
Joe Palmer
State Representative
20B
James D. Holtzclaw
State Senator
21
Monica McKinley
Treg A. Bernt
State Representative
21A
Daniel Weston
Josi Christensen
Mike Long
James Petzke
State Representative
21B
Jeff Ehlers
State Senator
22
Brendan J. Gomez
Pat Soulliere
Lori Den Hartog
State Representative
22A
Natalie R. MacLachlan
John Vander Woude
State Representative
22B
Dawn Pierce
Jason A. Monks
State Senator
23
Mik Lose
Jon Basabe
Todd Lakey
State Representative
23A
Melissa Durrant
State Representative
23B
Tina Lambert
State Senator
24
Glenneda Zuiderveld
State Representative
24A
Chenele Dixon
State Representative
24B
Steve Miller
State Senator
25
Paul Thompson
Linda Wright Hartgen
State Representative
25A
Lance Clow
State Representative
25B
Liyah Babayan
Gregory Lanting
State Senator
26
Ron C. Taylor
Laurie Lickley
State Representative
26A
Ned Burns
Mike Pohanka
State Representative
26B
Karma Metzler Fitzgerald
Jack Nelsen
State Senator
27
Bill Drury
Kelly Anthon
State Representative
27A
Douglas T. Pickett
State Representative
27B
Clay Handy
State Senator
28
Mike Saville
Jim Guthrie
State Representative
28A
Richard 'Rick' Cheatum
State Representative
28B
Dan Garner
State Senator
29
James D. Ruchti
David T. Worley
State Representative
29A
Mary Shea
Dustin Whitney Manwaring
State Representative
29B
Nate Roberts
Jake Stevens
State Senator
30
Julie VanOrden
State Representative
30A
David Cannon
State Representative
30B
Travis Oler
Julianne Young
State Senator
31
Van Burtenshaw
State Representative
31A
Connie Delaney
Jerald Raymond
State Representative
31B
Wayne Talmadge
Rod Furniss
State Senator
32
Kevin Cook
State Representative
32A
Stephanie Jo Mickelsen
State Representative
32B
Wendy Horman
State Senator
33
Dave Lent
State Representative
33A
Miranda Marquit
Barbara Ehardt
State Representative
33B
Marco Erickson
State Senator
34
Doug Ricks
State Representative
34A
Jon O. Weber
State Representative
34B
Britt Raybould
State Senator
35
Mark Harris
State Representative
35A
Kevin Andrus
State Representative
35B
Josh Wheeler